Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Sector A6, Narela, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector A6)

Shubham Dahiya
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Narela- 1.5 kmSanjeevani The Life Saviour- 0.4 kmBTW- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli- 0.1 km
Tanmay Khatri
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Rajender Kumar
Owner
1/11
2.4 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekanand School- Best Senior Secondary School in Narela- Top CBSE School in Delhi/NCR- 0.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC S...+ More
Rajendra
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Sachin Khatri
Owner
1/7
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Jaswant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 15500000
0.9 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Sushant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 11500000
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 2.2 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Sarthak Parashar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1035 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 8700000
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kasturi Ram International School Delhi- 2.1 kmK.D.HOSPITAL COSMETIC & PLASTIC SURGERY IN DELHI | TRANSGENDER SURGERY IN DELHI | TRAN...+ More
Shubham Dahiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 880 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Narela for Rs. 6500000
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Tourist
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1224 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Bankner for Rs. 10000000
2.4 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Rohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bankner for Rs. 4000000
2.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector A6, New Delhi

Sector A10
6,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket 7
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector A9
13,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector A6, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of JBMR Oakwood Estate
3 BHK Villa
Satbari,New Delhi
1.95 Cr-1.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector A6, New Delhi

Marmurpur
3,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narela
18 people rated this locality
4.18
6,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikri Khurd
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bawana
12 people rated this locality
4.27
5,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 26 Rohini
13,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 17 Rohini
5 people rated this locality
4.52
11,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siraspur
12 people rated this locality
4.45
5,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Alipur Village
6 people rated this locality
4.2
8,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakhtawar Pur Village
5,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 35 Rohini
5,574
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in New Delhi

Gurgaon Faridabad Road
17,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft