More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 274

Flats for Sale in Shahdara, New Delhi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shahdara? Housing.com offers 273+ Flats & 67+ Houses/Villas. Search from 169+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shahdara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shahdara, New Delhi - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (405 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Brahmapuri, Shahdara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (500 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
New Seelampur, Shahdara
3 BHK Independent House (676 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Shahdara
4.5 BHK Villa (1485 sq.ft)
₹4.13 Cr
Bhajanpura, Shahdara
8 BHK Independent House (1593 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
New Seelampur, Shahdara
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (707 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Brahmapuri, Shahdara
12 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Mansarovar Park, Shahdara
2 BHK Independent House (360 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Shastri Park, Shahdara
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (837 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Navin Shahdara, Shahdara
1 RK Independent House (306 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Brahmapuri, Shahdara
...Read more
Harish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 405 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 1850000
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMakkar Multispeciality Hospital & Dialysis Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro S...+ More
TARUN Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 676 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.5 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokulpuri Metro Station- 2.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 1 km
Updated
5d ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.68k/sq.ft
1593 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmSeelampur Metro Station- 1.5 kmHira ...+ More
Fratham
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 360 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 8500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmShastri Park Metro Station- 1.5 kmHaldiram's - C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vanshika
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.01k/sq.ft
306 sq.ft
Ankit Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Meenu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2045 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.12k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 4 kmDosa Plaza- 0.3 ...+ More
Rajesh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 1.8 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmShahdara Metro Station- 1.2 kmHira Swee...+ More
Happy Kashyap
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence Convent Sr. Sec. School- 2.3 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmShastri Park Metro Station- 1.3 kmHaldiram's - C...+ More
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Victor Public School- 0.6 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 1.5 kmDarbar Chicken & Fish Fry- 0.7...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sanyam Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 333 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.64k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence Convent Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.1 kmEast Azad Nagar Metro Station- 1.5 kmHira Sweets...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sukhdev
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 34500000
Resale
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 2.4 kmHaldi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Rani Mehto
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 3.5 kmJaffrabad Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarba...+ More
Rinku
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shahdara for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shahdara, New Delhi

Vishwas Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.2
13,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navin Shahdara
11,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
9,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Park
11,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maujpur
10 people rated this locality
4.12
13,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.34%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shahdara, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahinsha Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shahdara,New Delhi
1.01 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA Flats Mansarovar Park
Property
Shahdara,New Delhi
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Neevilas Affordable Plots
Residential Plots
Shahdara,New Delhi
31.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis Buildcon Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shahdara,New Delhi
55.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansarover Park Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shahdara,New Delhi
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA RPS Flats
Property
Shahdara,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hawelia Group Nirmal Chhaya
Property
Shahdara,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anupam Apartments CGHS
Property
Shahdara,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hans Apartments
Property
Shahdara,New Delhi