Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sarfabad, Sector 73, Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sarfabad? Housing.com offers 155+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 393+ New Projects, 114+ Resale Properties and 19+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Sarfabad. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarfabad)

DH
Dream Homes
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noi...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarfabad

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
1.04 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
6.19 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
A
Amit
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/14
2.8 kms away
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/18
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sarfabad

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 1 more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarfabad, Noida

Sarfabad Village
3,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarfabad, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Home 3
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
39.99 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sarfabad, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64