Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 34, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Sector 34? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 34)

CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
A
Amit
1/18
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
A
Amit
1/19
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
1.58 kmfrom
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
DH
Dream Homes
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to The Millennium School Sector 119, Noi...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
2.6 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/18
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.1 kms away
Verified
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
₹25.0 L - 42.0 L
CIA Vijay Laxmi Tower
by CIA Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats
Sector 72, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller + 1 more
S
Sagar
1/19
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 SecurityPower Backup
EH
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/21
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 76 Metro Station- 2...+ More
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 34, Noida

Block B
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block 9
10,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
39,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket C
11,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.29%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 34, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech 34 Pavilion
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 34,Noida
1.18 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilgiri Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 34,Noida
2.34 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himgiri Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 34,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 34, Noida

Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 51
15 people rated this locality
4.36
6,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 33
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72
4 people rated this locality
5
4,679
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality