Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 56

4 bhk Houses in Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for a 4 BHK House in Noida? Housing.com offers 50+ Resale 4 BHK House and 18+ 4 BHK owner house for sale in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 bhk Houses in Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (3250 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 107, Noida
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 11, Noida
4 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
K Block, Sector 11
4 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹6.3 Cr
A Block, Sector 30
4.5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Hoshiarpur Village, Sector 51
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Sector 50, Noida
4.5 BHK Independent House (5150 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 15A
4 BHK Independent House (4250 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Asgerpur, Sector 131
4.5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block F, Sector 41
...Read more
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaHigh Tech A...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.27k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Max Multi Speciality Ce...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural LightClose to Prometheus SchoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/8
Resale
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro S...+ More
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/8
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
L
Lucky
1/14
Verified
New Booking
SAP Homes
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Logix city...+ More
H
Houseproperty
1/4
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
Updated
1d ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/6
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
2904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rajnigandha Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of India
B
Balajirealestate76
1/8
Resale
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.74k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EI
Espace Infratech
1/5
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
AP
Aman Property
1/10
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
T
Taruna
1/4
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
Resale
₹12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.78k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/6
Resale
Clubview Enclave
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Bhardwaj Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
EI
Espace Infratech
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 150
45 people rated this locality
4.61
13,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft