0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 258

House for Sale in Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Villa
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Numed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida WestPower ...+ More
M
Manoj
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.51k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
PG
Paradise Greens Villas
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Paradise Greens Villas
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sarvodaya Hospital, Greater Noida WestClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
Mudgal Ved Villa
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ashish Sharma
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Sta...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GE
Goodlife Estates
Play video
1/14
Resale
SAP Homes
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/29
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/58
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/26
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/11
New Booking
Neelkanth Villa
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
New Booking
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 150
45 people rated this locality
4.61
13,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 2
8 people rated this locality