Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in A Block, Sector 16, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (A Block)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/16
6.9 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6
0.5 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Gaurav Kumar
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 3.8 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1...+ More
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 16B, Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VH
Virasat Home
1/11
0.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/19
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBar...+ More
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20, Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Lalit Saini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 16B for Rs. 13500000
0.5 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Test Account
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 15A for Rs. 20000000
0.7 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Apeejay School - Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro Statio...+ More
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 27 for Rs. 55000000
1.5 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Metro Station- 2.6 kmBarbeque Na...+ More
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 9900000
3.2 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5400 Sq.ft 10 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 70000000
3.4 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.7 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 9 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 200000000
4.4 kms away
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 1.3 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida Me...+ More
Anjani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
4.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station-...+ More
Rajesh Khandelwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1474 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 41 for Rs. 18000000
5.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.2 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida M...+ More
Vibh Upadhyay
Gallery Cover Image of 3980 Sq.ft 6 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 72 for Rs. 160000000
6.4 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.2k/sq.ft
3980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro St...+ More
GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION NATIONAL COMPANY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4356 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 62 for Rs. 386923500
6.7 kms away
₹38.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.83k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 0.1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 0.1 kmPark Ascent- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around A Block, Noida

Block B
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around A Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around A Block, Noida

Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16A
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400