Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Basai, Sector 70, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
EG
Elkens Group
1/3

1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 70

1 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RK
Radhey Krishna Techno Build Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹13.77 L - 14.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
BP
Brickland Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
II
Investors Inn Infrastructure
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GI
GBG Infratech (P) Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017
Updated
1w ago
BE
Buildcon Engineering Pvt. Ltd.

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Basai)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.49 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
5.80 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
2.26 kmfrom
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 2 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AG
ARYA GROUP
+ 10 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
9H
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
V
vishal
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Basai

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 9 more
RO
Republic of Property
+ 1 more
1/46
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
P
PropieDad
1/11
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹45.81 L - 54.98 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹73.3 L - 87.96 L
Sizes: 1050 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
IC
Investor Choice
1/7
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Greater Noida West

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Basai, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Home 3
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
39.99 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Basai, Noida

Sector 70
12 people rated this locality
4.2
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Desai Village
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 72