Saumye SharmaOwner1/12VerifiedResale1 BHK Flat in Basai, Sector 70, Noida Aashiyana Apartments ₹28.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed Updated 1w agoContact
TusharOwner1/11Resale1 BHK Flat in Basai, Sector 70, Noida Brickland Harit Heights ₹16.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ MoreContact
Shafiq AhmadOwner1/5Resale1 RK Flat in Basai, Sector 70, Noida ₹25.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftWater SupplyContact
Elkens Group1/3Elkens Sai Dham Residency 1 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 70 1 BHK Independent Floor₹11.58 LAvg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015Contact
Radhey Krishna Techno Build Pvt. Ltd.1/9Radhey Krishna Apartment 1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 70 1 BHK Flat₹13.77 L - 14.71 L2 BHK Flat₹24.84 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
Brickland Projects Pvt Ltd1/11Brickland Harit Heights 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70 1 BHK Flat₹16 L2 BHK Flat₹22.4 L - 24 L3 BHK Flat₹34.56 LAvg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Investors Inn Infrastructure 1/9Investors Aashiyana 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 70 1 BHK Flat₹23 L2 BHK Flat₹40 L - 42.01 L3 BHK Flat₹45.5 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K - ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016Contact
Radheshyam ShrivastavOwnerRequest ImagesResale6 BHK Independent House in Basai, Sector 70, Noida ₹12.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sapphire International School- 0.8 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ MoreContact
Sandeep KumarOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in Basai, Sector 70, Noida ₹35.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
IAIndividual Agent + 4 more1/263.6 kms awayZero BrokerageIvory County RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115 3 BHK Flat₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr5 BHK Flat₹10.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
KALKI INFRA + 2 more1/175.4 kms awayZero BrokerageCDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107 2 BHK Flat₹63.1 L3 BHK Flat₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.11 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.1/165.4 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurs Aspire Centurian Park 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP + 3 more1/305.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNirala Estate Phase V RERA3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Edifice Reality + 6 more1/265.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCRC Maesta RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/255.8 kms awayZero BrokerageStellar One Phase III RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
ARYA GROUP + 12 more1/165.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVihaan Wardania 2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 48.99 L3 BHK Flat₹62.98 L - 64.99 LAvg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd. + 7 more1/156.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNirala Trio RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
The Propkart + 2 more1/256.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAigin Royal Phase 4 RERA2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
RG Group + 7 more1/356.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRG Pleiaddes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Edifice Reality1/246.9 kms awayZero BrokerageEros Sampoornam 3 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Gaurs Group1/264.5 kms awayAspire Leisure Park 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Nirala World1/155.5 kms awayNirala Estate Phase III RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Amrapali Group1/55.6 kms awayAmrapali Centurian Park RERA3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West 3 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.17 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021Contact
EHEssential Homes1/136.7 kms awayLotus Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West 2 BHK Flat₹58.71 L - 65.44 L3 BHK Flat₹89.02 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Nirala India Parivar1/166.8 kms awayNirala Aspire Low Rise Phase IV RERA3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
Kawnit Rajveer1/330.6 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida RERA₹3.45 CrAvg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft1539 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake ResistantContact
Kawnit Rajveer1/370.6 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida RERA₹4.15 CrAvg. price: ₹23.42k/sq.ft1772 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake ResistantContact
Kawnit Rajveer1/390.6 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida RERA₹2.8 CrAvg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft1338 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool FacingContact
Ajay Kumar1/290.6 km away3 BHK Flat in Sector 121, Noida RERA₹3.85 CrAvg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft2070 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaContact