Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block A, Phase 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Block A? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Block A. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Block A, Phase 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (799 sq.ft)
₹34.6 L
Phase 2, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹42.7 L
Sector 81, Noida
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Phase 2, Noida
2 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Phase 2, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹33 L
Phase 2, Noida
...Read more
A
Apropertyexpeart
Play video
1/27
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹34.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
A
Arjun
1/15
New Booking
Ashiana Homes
₹42.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TS
Tanuj Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 2950000
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Manisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply