Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Block A, Phase 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Block A? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Block A, Phase 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ashiana Homes (1710 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 81, Noida
...Read more
AB
Ashiana Builders
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.03k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019