0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Block A, Phase 2, Noida under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/30
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/27
Verified
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
A
Arjun
1/15
New Booking
Ashiana Homes
₹42.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TS
Tanuj Sharma
1/12
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
A
Apropertyexpeart
1/26
New Booking
MMD Harsh Residency
₹34.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmFire Fighting System
Updated
4w ago
AB
Ashiana Builders
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
TS
Tanuj Sharma
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 2950000
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.44 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.67 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lucky Wow Monk
5.46 kmfrom
₹75.99 L - 95.99 L
Lucky Wow Monk
Lucky Homes Builder And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
V
Vikrant
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
2.03 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Manisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Phase 2 for Rs. 3300000
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply