Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

1 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 43, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Block B? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Block B, Sector 43, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Block B, Sector 43
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Sector 45, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Block D, Sector 44
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹25 L
Sector 45, Noida
1 BHK Independent House (828 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Sector 45, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Sector 45, Noida
1 BHK Independent House (1900 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
A Block, Sector 40
1 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹75 L
C Block, Sector 40
Chauhan Sunlight Residency (550 sq.ft)
₹26.9 L
Sector 44, Noida
ACC Homes (575 sq.ft)
₹24.4 L
Sector 44, Noida
...Read more
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/5
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to...+ More
JC
J&C Contractors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
0.72 km away
Resale
₹27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingLiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
5d ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/25
0.34 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
AV
Amit Verma
1/5
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/8
0.72 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to DLF Mall of IndiaFresh Con...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/24
0.83 km away
Resale
ABCZ East Sapphire
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.65 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Shivam
Owner
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
CA
Chauhan Associates
1/5
0.35 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 44, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
AB
ACC Builders
1/3
0.42 km away
ACC Homes
RERA
3.6

1 BHK Flat in Sector 44, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹24.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DK
Dream Kraft Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/22
0.68 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹31.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
LG
Levitate Greens Projects
1/8
0.69 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.39k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/24
0.83 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹30.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
Updated
3w ago
NG
Novel Group
1/9
0.48 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 44, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 48.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder
1/23
0.34 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 44, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
Deepak Rana
Owner
1/20
0.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Defence Enclave
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
FS
Five Star Realtor & Leasing co
0.57 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 44, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹15.68 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.4 L - 22.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
Abhishek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 45 for Rs. 2300000
0.69 km away
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CB
Chouhan Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Residency
0.76 km away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹21.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft