More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 212

Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 88, Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block B, Sector 88, Noida - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Sector 89
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Sector 89
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sector 87, Noida
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Block A, Sector 88
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (455 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Sector 89, Noida
...Read more
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/15
0.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupPOP Finishing
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/16
0.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingSmart HomePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/10
0.34 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopHigh CeilingFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/12
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Bus Stop
AS
Ajay Singh
1/4
0.72 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vipin Kumar Meena
Owner
0.3 km away
Resale
Neelkanth Apartments
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Noida- 1 kmSector 62 Noida Metro Station- 1.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.8 km
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/9
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingClose to Felix Hospital

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire
3.57 kmfrom
₹2.41 Cr - 3.45 Cr
ATS Destinaire
ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3.91 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.92 Cr
RG Pleiaddes
RG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RG
RG Group
Developer + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/12
0.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/10
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech AlarmGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hark Group
1/7
0.35 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MD
MTC DEVELOPERS VIJAY
1/11
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/17
0.45 km away
New Booking
₹36.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/15
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Bus StopClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/13
0.46 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/6
0.32 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Metro station Sector- 83
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/6
0.32 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/10
0.46 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Block B

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Villas
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Signature Villas
by Investor Link
3 BHK Villa
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 1 more
SH
Sai Homes
1/13
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
HG
Hark Group
Play video
1/15
0.54 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
1w ago
M
Monty
1/5
0.32 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SH
Sai Homes
1/9
0.46 km away
New Booking
Hark Sai Apartment
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Kashish
Owner
1/6
0.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/2
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/2
0.72 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/4
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Pratibha Singh
1/4
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePOP Finishing24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/23
0.52 km away
New Booking
Samriddhi Homes
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/8
0.46 km away
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bus StopLiftUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/11
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPet FriendlyPark Facing
SH
Sai Homes
1/9
0.5 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block B, Noida

4,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block B, Noida