Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Block C, Sector 3, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
WM
Wave Megacity Centre Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave City Sec 7(Rosewoodenclave)

2 BHK Flat in Sector 3

2 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 66.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sector 124

4 BHK Flat
₹10.97 Cr - 11.06 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹18.28 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹19.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 6000 - 10500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.61 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
6.71 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
3.66 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.38 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KI
KALKI INFRA
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹95.49 L - 96 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1595 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/7
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 104

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 2

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 2072 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.5 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftSizes: 485 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AI
Aayansh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.0 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 20

3 BHK Villa
₹59.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Shivi Developers
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Sector 16B

2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 720 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
VH
Virasat Home
1/11
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Sector 16B

3 BHK Villa
₹92.16 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
SD
SR Developers Greater Noida
1/6
1.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Sector 16B

3.5 BHK Villa
₹81.4 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.1 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6
2.7 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftSizes: 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AL
Assotech Limited
1/21
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1848 - 4750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/28
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida

Sector 4
8,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality
3.97
52,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality