More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 53, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block E? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 53, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Sector 52
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L
Block B, Sector 34
Residential Plot (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Block B, Sector 34
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Block B, Sector 34
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Block B, Sector 34
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Sector 52, Noida
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
S
Sumit
1/9
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
A
Aman
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Vijay
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 34, Noida
0.57 km away
Resale
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Metro St...+ More
Jitender
Owner
3229 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 34, Noida
0.59 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.87k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SH
Shree Homes
1/4
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Noida Bus ...+ More
RK
RAJ KATARIYA
1/11
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.99 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.77 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.91 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SH
Sunrise Home
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravi
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
Anjani Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 4500000
0.28 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station-...+ More
SP
Shivani Pandey
1/16
0.76 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Manas HospitalClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Sect...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.7 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RK Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Sector 53 for Rs. 3500000
0.28 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manas HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
1d ago
SH
Shree Homes
1/3
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹52.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLiftGated Community
B
Balajirealestate76
1/6
0.72 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Amar
1/23
0.83 km away
Resale
Gardenia Grace
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Logix city centre
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro StationLift

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SR
SURAJ RAWAT
1/15
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/12
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Manas HospitalClose to Global Indian International School Bus S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Saurabh Singh
1/8
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/2
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
V
Varsha
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹51.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupGated Community
N
Narendra
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
VS
Vishal Suryavanshi
1/6
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AS
Amit Sharma
1/7
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 52 Noida Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.81 km away
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/19
0.54 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.53k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Bus StandPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Viswakarma
Owner
0.15 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Convent School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 52 Noida Metro Station- 3.9 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

Block C
25 people rated this locality
3.01
3,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Silver Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
28.0 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave