More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Block I, Sector 41, Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block I? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block I. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Block I)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/33
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 4 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H&
Homez & Own
+ 4 more
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block I

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.20 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
2.25 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.45 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.75 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.4 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.2k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreAmphitheatreFire Fig...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.4 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.4 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 2.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 k...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/10
0.6 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.3 ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.7 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.39k/sq.ft
1937 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.8 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.mt
153 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.9 ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.8 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.39k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreDay Care CenterGated ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
1.0 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 0.7 ...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to DLF Mall of India

Ready to Move Projects around Block I

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
Grow Keys Estate
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteSwimming PoolGolf Course
H&
Homez & Own
1/25
1.0 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.96k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
1.0 km away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.95k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block I, Noida

21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
24,221
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block I, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida