More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in C Block, Sector 14, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in C Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in C Block, Sector 14, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
C Block, Sector 14
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, ...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Nearby Properties Around (C Block)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/20
1.8 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sec 16 M...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IndoGulf Hospital & DiagnosticsPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.03 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.09 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.51 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
4.50 kmfrom
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats Sector 124, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.38k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationChildren Play Area2...+ More
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/11
2.7 kms away
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspecial...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/2
3.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Utt...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around C Block, Noida

19,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around C Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida