0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in C Block, Sector 44, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/24
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationLiftPower Backup
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/24
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Amity International SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/26
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JH
JLM Homes
1/3
Resale
Alpha Saptrishi Vihar
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Botanical Garden Metro...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Palvinder Singh
1/27
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Amity International SchoolLiftPower Backup
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/26
Resale
ABCZ East Platinum
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 44 Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaLift
Updated
1d ago
Bhakti
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
ABCZ East Platinum
₹59.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.44 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Anchal Silver Oak Tower
4.12 kmfrom
₹95.49 L - 1.18 Cr
Anchal Silver Oak Tower
Anchal Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GD Apartments
4.41 kmfrom
₹80.0 L
GD Apartments
GD Developers
3 BHK Flat Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 1 more
AB
Alpha Builtech
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 44

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 46.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
AB
ABCZ Buildcon
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 44

1 BHK Flat
₹25.7 L - 30.37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017