Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in C Block, Sector 71, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Shree Radhe Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.82 L/sq.mt
277 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityMetro Station ProximitySchool ProximityClose to Mall
Updated
6d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 0.1 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 0.1 kmKarig...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sri Ram Property
1/2
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.5 kmKailash Hospital & Neuro Institute- 0.7 kmSector 61 Noida Metro Station- 1.9 kmKarig...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (C Block)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
+ 3 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
PropieDad
+ 12 more
1/16
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
5.62 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.56 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Siwas Infra
0.93 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 70.01 L
Skyline Siwas Infra
Skyline Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 73, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Seller
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
6.3 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
0.6 km away
Verified
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
SH
Skyline Homes
1/5
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
1.0 km away
Verified
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
DH
Dream Homes
1/6
1.0 km away
Verified
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro S...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/22
1.0 km away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/47
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.68k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/16
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/50
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaec...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around C Block

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AR
Aggarwal Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
WH
Wastu Homes
Seller + 10 more
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/39
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPool Facing
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/33
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.42k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/40
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.62k/sq.ft
3832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
KR
Kawnit Rajveer
1/45
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
2085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationPark FacingSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
DC
Dream Catcher Realtor
1/40
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
4455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/5
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 72

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around C Block, Noida

Block D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pocket A
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around C Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Anand Height
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
52.0 L-52.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Aashirwad Apartment
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
57.99 L-57.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Samriddhi Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.99 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SAP Rise Residency
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
48.0 L-48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County