Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chhajarsi Colony? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chhajarsi Colony)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 7 more
1/15
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/25
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chhajarsi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
4.97 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
5.57 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
5.76 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.41 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 4 more
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.7 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SAM India
+ 5 more
1/13
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 2405 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SI
SAM India
1/40
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K - 11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1182 - 1806 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
+ 1 more
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹90.22 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1920 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chhajarsi Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divya Towers
₹1.3 Cr - 1.95 Cr
SKA Divya Towers
by SKA Group
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
₹2.62 Cr - 8.66 Cr
ABA Cleo County
by ABA Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 121, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller
V
vishal
1/46
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/22
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 4 Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 120, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2180 - 2845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Chotpur Colony
11,010
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Tower 110
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110,Noida
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD DM Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
52.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Max 105
4, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Sector 105,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hark Sai Group
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Noida
18.12 L-29.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chhajarsi Colony, Noida

Sector 63 A
3 people rated this locality