Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Bishanpura, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bishanpura? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bishanpura)

SK
S K
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Manu Bansal
Owner
1/26
3.1 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Sta...+ More
AS
Altitude SpacE
4.2 kms away
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.32k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
G
Grihum
4.3 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
4.3 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.1k/sq.ft
3896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose...+ More
G
Grihum
1/17
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajnigandha Bus S...+ More
G
Grihum
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostic...+ More
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
4.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.46k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Botanical Garden Metro...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bishanpura, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bishanpura, Noida

Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 62
13 people rated this locality
4.45
10,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 59
8 people rated this locality
4.36
4,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 55
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 71
5 people rated this locality
4.52
8,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 62A
5 people rated this locality
5
13,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 61
8 people rated this locality
4.32
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 23
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality