Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

New Residential Projects in Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Natthu Colony? Choose from 58+ new & upcoming projects in Natthu Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SL Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 50.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 5 (1050 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L - 48.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Homes 4 (550 sq.ft)
₹20.66 L - 40.08 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Luxe (4365 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Tower (4365 sq.yd)
₹30.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Prithvi East Avenue Grand (985 sq.ft)
₹45.82 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hardik Edge (485 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 75.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
Parit Vatika (892 sq.ft)
₹57.98 L - 82.03 L
Sector 49, Noida
GCM Gomati Apartment (625 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L - 37.99 L
Sector 49, Noida
Hark Sai Enclave (400 sq.ft)
₹10.67 L - 20.0 L
Sector 49, Noida
...Read more
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 20 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - 4.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.43 K - 4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Devlopers Pvt Ltd
1/3
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20.66 L - 22.9 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.56 L - 40.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
Updated
1w ago
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SB
Solid Bricks Reality LLP
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
N
Naveen

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 RK Builder Floor
₹30 L
1 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K - ₹6.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Natthu Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
1.43 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.02 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.34 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
PA
Parit Associates
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹57.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GI
GCM Infra
1/3

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹26 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹37.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88 K - ₹4.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
HI
Hark Infratech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹10.67 L - 14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 20 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PE
property expert
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K - 4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
1w ago
HI
Hark Infratech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 49

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹19.8 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹30.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PE
property expert

2 BHK Flat in Sector 49

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CD
CPA Developers Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹24.39 L - 27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.26 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AG
Adarsh Group

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹17.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2010
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Natthu Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Homes Shatabdi Enclave

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹32.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.21 L - 44.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2011
CB
Chauhan Builder Noida
Gallery Cover Pic of Chauhan Neelkanth Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1 BHK Flat
₹14.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Natthu Colony)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
KS
Kapil saraswat
+ 10 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
R3
Realty 360 Degree
+ 2 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
6.5 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/8
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/3
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IC
Investor Choice
+ 1 more
1/22
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
R
Ravi
+ 1 more
1/7
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹50.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.2 L - 64.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/9
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Natthu Colony, Noida

Block C
20,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yamaha Vihar Colony
5,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baraula
4,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
D Block
15,337
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
A Block
5,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Natthu Colony, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1