More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 106

Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 27
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
Residential Plot (2000 sq.mt)
₹11.5 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 20
Residential Plot (525 sq.mt)
₹15.0 Cr
Block E, Sector 26
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Pocket B, Sector 19
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
5 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹7.05 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
2 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Block E, Sector 26
...Read more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
Kb Dutta
1/9
0.57 km away
Resale
Mahavir Apartment
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.83 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹57.5k/sq.mt
2000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.7 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
T
Taruna
1/5
0.66 km away
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86 L/sq.mt
525 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/5
0.76 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.83 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.42 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.32 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.36 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.82 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.76 km away
Resale
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.66 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
T
Taruna
0.8 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03 L/sq.mt
360 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
0.33 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SB
SACHIN BHATIA
Locality Champion
1/2
0.76 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Cambridge School Noida
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/6
0.57 km away
New Booking
Mahavir Apartment
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Botanical Garden Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/14
0.33 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Kb Dutta
1/6
0.77 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/8
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.66 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
0.8 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
P
Pushpa
1/11
0.72 km away
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostics
AS
Anil Sharma
1/9
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.76 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to IndoGulf Hospital & DiagnosticsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.66 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/6
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.66 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
PK
Pradeep Kummar Jain
1/22
0.76 km away
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to DLF Mall of India
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.66 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket B, Noida

18,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pocket B, Noida

14,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 27
3 people rated this locality
4.58
15,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
21,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 19
7 people rated this locality
4.17
21,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.13%
Fall in last 1 Year