More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 108

Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 28
6 BHK Independent House (3337 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹6.1 Cr
Block E, Sector 26
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 27
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
B Block, Sector 30
4.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 29
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 28, Noida
3 BHK Independent House (1205 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 20
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Pocket C, Sector 20
...Read more
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/14
0.33 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.66 km away
Resale
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.18 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Sanjay Pandey
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/14
0.8 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sumeet Arora
Owner
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.83 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.42 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.32 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.36 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.33 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.82 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.71k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
6d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/14
0.68 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station- 3 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.66 km away
Resale
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
M
Manoj
1/3
0.69 km away
Resale
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹64.0k/sq.mt
1000 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/10
0.66 km away
Resale
₹6.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/3
0.66 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/5
0.18 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vinayak HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 N...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.68 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
0.82 km away
Resale
₹11.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.42 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 16 Metro Station- 1.3 kmBa...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.95 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmNoida Sec 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
0.82 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Houseproperty
1/6
0.33 km away
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Noida Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/5
0.18 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/12
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.19 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.19 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
G
Grihum
Play video
1/14
0.76 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rohit Kumar Karan
Owner
1/19
0.24 km away
Resale
The Hemisphere Expa Villa by The Hemisphere
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
5580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 2.5 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBar...+ More
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.17 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Real Estate Reality
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 19 for Rs. 90000000
0.74 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingGymnasiumCommunity HallUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pocket B, Noida

18,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pocket B, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co