More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 115 of 115

Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pocket B? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Pocket B, Sector 27, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
2.5 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 29
3 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 29
2 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 29
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 29
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 29
2 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 29
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr
Pocket D, Sector 27
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹9.75 Cr
Pocket A, Sector 27
...Read more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/17
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop
Sanjay Pandey
1/5
0.77 km away
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupChildren Play Area
AS
Anil Sharma
1/10
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.83 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.42 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.32 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.36 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/7
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Botanical Garden Metro Station24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall
D
Divakar
1/14
0.24 km away
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/8
0.19 km away
Resale
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharati Public School- 0.8 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.6 kmNoida Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/8
0.66 km away
Resale
Swaraj Homes Maj Udai Apartment
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
Ashok Kumar Saxena
Owner
1/16
0.82 km away
Resale
SKA Metro Ville by SKA Group
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 3.6 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.73 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/12
0.76 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.6 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.3 kmBarbeque Nat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/6
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
0.77 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
AS
Anil Sharma
1/2
0.75 km away
Resale
Bharamputra Apartment
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Sector 38 Botanical Garden Metro Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Pocket B

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
0.28 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
GG
Gaurs Group
1/22
0.8 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 19, Noida

Studio Apartment
₹41.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
0.43 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sector 28, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
0.72 km away

Property in Sector 30, Noida

Possession: Feb, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
0.76 km away

Property in Sector 29, Noida

RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Apartment