More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 32? Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 32. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 32, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3117 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
2.5 BHK Flat (1609 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2135 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
1 BHK Studio (655 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
1 BHK Studio (645 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
1 BHK Studio (670 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3117 sq.ft)
₹4.98 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹3.58 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (2287 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 32, Noida
...Read more
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumPower BackupClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall o...+ More
Updated
6d ago
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
New Booking
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.69 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.31 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.43 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
4.44 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
3117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityClub Hou...+ More
BI
Bhutani Infra
1/6

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 32

Studio Apartment
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.99k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
Resale
Bhutani City Center 32
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave City Center Noida Metro Station- 2.6 km  ...+ More
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32

1 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 73.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/32
UCHDL WMCC 2B
RERA
3.5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K - ₹11.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17
UCHDL Irenia
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 32

2 BHK Flat
₹54.1 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
1/24

1 BHK Flat in Sector 32

1 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 32

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida