Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 1, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 1? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

II
Innovation Infra
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.46k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Botanical ...+ More
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/17
5.2 kms away
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.59k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/2
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.7 k...+ More
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/8
5.7 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to DLF Mall of IndiaFresh Con...+ More
AS
Altitude SpacE
6.0 kms away
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.32k/sq.ft
3875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
Rahul
Owner
1/7
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/13
0.9 km away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 15 Metro Station Bus StopClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationClose to...+ More
Gulab Singh
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Gc Yadav
Owner
1/12
2.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/17
2.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.97k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaChildren Play Area
Kartik Verma
Owner
2.4 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/16
2.4 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro St...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Samreddhi Property
1/12
3.0 kms away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ESIC Model HospitalClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play Area
Rahul Bisht
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Houseproperty
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Bhardwaj Hospital24*7 Security
Singh
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.22k/sq.ft
3337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 2 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
SHIKHA
Owner
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.3k/sq.ft
4036 sq.ft
Mohmmad Aslam
Owner
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.24k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School- 0.9 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 61 Noida Me...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.16k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector 61 Noida Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 1, Noida

3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Noida

Sector 14
1 people rated this locality
5
26,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 6
5 people rated this locality
4.28
4,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,301
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,878
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
6 people rated this locality