Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31

Sort by:
Relevance
C9
by Cloud 9 Projects Private Limited

Property

16

Community Buildings
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Compound Wall
+6
Mohit
1/8
Resale
Cloud 9 Lotus Boulevard Espacia Tower 31
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area