Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2bhk Flat for sale in globetech home tech global

Sort by:
Relevance
GH
by Globetech Pvt Ltd

1, 2 BHK Apartments

5

Globetech Home Tech Global is a residential project in Sector 104, Noida. Globetech Home Tech Global offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 550.0 - 950.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. There is 1 building for sale. Globetech Home Tech Global is located in Sector 110. The project is developed by Globetech Pvt Ltd. There are 43 units for sale.Globetech Home Tech Global is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Globetech Home Tech Global.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of Globetech Home Tech Global is Rera Not Available.Located close to prominent suburbs of Noida, the area of Sector 104 has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Power Backup
Globetech Home Tech Global Project Images
AS
Ajay Shukla
1/12
New Booking
Globetech Home Tech Global
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/16
New Booking
Globetech Home Tech Global
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AS
Ajay Shukla
1/21
New Booking
Globetech Home Tech Global
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4d ago