More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 235

Flats for Sale in Sector 108, Noida - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 108? Housing.com offers 66+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 108. Choose from 22+ New Projects, 49+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 108. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 108, Noida - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (4874 sq.ft)
₹8.1 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2794 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 110, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Block D, Sector 108
3 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
3 BHK Flat (3300 sq.ft)
₹5.7 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 110, Noida
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹5.3 Cr
Block D, Sector 108
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹7.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 108
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹6.5 Cr
Block B, Sector 108
4 BHK Flat (3995 sq.ft)
₹6.7 Cr
Sector 108, Noida
...Read more
GR
GSNEGI REALTY & FINANCE SOLUTIONS
1/22
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹8.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.62k/sq.ft
4874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DK
Dinesh Kushwaha
1/18
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache Island
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
2794 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGymnasiumFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/22
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lotus Valley International schoolClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Sector 105 Bus StopClose to Yath...+ More
LR
Landsworth Realtty
1/22
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 105 Bus Stop
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
1/18
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/12
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.27 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 1...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
1.80 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
2.05 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.05 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.24 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
B
Balajirealestate76
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 1.6 kmNSEZ...+ More
DK
D K Gupta
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
II
Innovation Infra
1/29
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹6.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.77k/sq.ft
3995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Lotus Val...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/5
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.83 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/14
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹65.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/22
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 2.7 kmNSEZ Metro Station- 3.9 kmTHEOS- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/8
0.6 km away
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.92 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fortune World School- 0.8 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 1.6 kmNSEZ Me...+ More
SF
SQUARE FOOT REALTORS
1/20
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Lift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 108

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Eternity Buildtech
₹77.61 L
Swastik Eternity Buildtech
by Swastik Homes
3.5 BHK Flat
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
Atul Sharma
Owner
1/20
0.76 km away
Resale
The 3C Lotus Panache
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
4w ago
Madhur Garg
Owner
1/18
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹7.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
4874 sq.ft
Play video
1/12
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
Updated
3w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/12
0.66 km away
New Booking
DM Infra
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospita...+ More
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.6 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/2
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.54k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 105 Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RG
Ravi Gupta
1/6
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ajay Singh
1/2
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 105 Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
1/15
0.65 km away
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Fortune World School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 0.1 kmNSEZ Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
M
Minakachi
1/22
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.15k/sq.ft
2765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated CommunityLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jaydaad Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
Play video
1/30
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
M
Minakachi
1/18
Resale
Parx Laureate
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 108, Noida

Block D
10,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block A
50,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
11,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 108, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Meadows
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
1.02 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parx Laureate
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
4.99 Cr-10.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elixir Divine Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 108,Noida
87.86 L-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 108, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 133