Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 115)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
6.05 kmfrom
₹48.34 L
Jain X Cyber City IT High Rise
Pooja Infotech Private Limited
Studio Studio Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AD
Alkraj Developer
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Diadem
6.63 kmfrom
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Nirala Diadem
Nirala India Parivar
Studio Studio Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
AD
Alkraj Developer
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹48.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹64.97 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
2.0 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SG
Saraswati Group Of Housing
1/9
2.5 kms away

1 RK Flat in Noida Extension

1 RK Flat
₹36.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99k/sq.ftSizes: 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
D
Dasnac
1/40
2.7 kms away

Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K - ₹89.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
D
Dasnac
1/23
2.7 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 484 - 4639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
JC
JMD Construction
1/10
2.8 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 73

1 RK Flat
₹16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K - ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 350 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
BS
Blue Square Infrastructure LLP
1/6
3.2 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 75

Studio Apartment
₹77.34 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Agraj Bharadwaj
Owner
1/41
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
Vishal Baisoya
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 1.4...+ More
Finding Home
1/23
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.99k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 115, Noida

Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft