Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Unitech Unihomes 2

Sort by:
Relevance
UU
by Unitech Group

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

70 Acres

Unitech Unihomes 2 is a residential project developed by Unitech Limited at Sector 117 in Noida. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Lift, Power Backup, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium and Cycling & Jogging Track, adding to its existing many facilities....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Bus Shelter
Gymnasium
+31
Unitech Unihomes 2 Project Images
Akhilesh Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Unitech Unihomes 2
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 1.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 3...+ More