Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 120, Noida - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 120? Housing.com offers 3+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Sector 120. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 120. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 120)

YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
+ 5 more
1/26
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PropieDad
+ 9 more
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.22 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.35 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
4.37 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
4.50 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
IR
IKA Realty
+ 1 more
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RG Group
+ 9 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
+ 5 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.7 K - 13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PG
Panchsheel Group
+ 7 more
1/46
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
3.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 120

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
4.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 120, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of RG Residency
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
53.14 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Zodiac
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
83.11 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Laurel
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 120,Noida
1.06 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 120, Noida

Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 122
2 people rated this locality
3.5
6,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality