0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector 123, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Prince Sharma
1/5
New Booking
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 2.4 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4.4 km  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prince Sharma
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prince Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prince Sharma
1/5
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹36.0k/sq.yd
60 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prince Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prince Sharma
1/6
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.yd
50 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Suraj Vishwkarma
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 123

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
3.74 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC Maesta
3.91 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 3.94 Cr
CRC Maesta
CRC Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
4.04 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Prem Sharma
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 123, Noida
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Harindar Yadav
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 123, Noida
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Anamika Tomar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 534 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AG
AKH Group
Residential Lands for Sale in AKH Royal Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 123

450 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
540 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹19.47 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹23.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014