Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 131, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/7

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sector 131

4 BHK Villa
₹5.6 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2009

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 131)

*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
*C
*Realty Check*
1/24
1.2 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.35k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/31
1.2 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Grow Keys Estate
1/27
1.2 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftPower Backup
Grow Keys Estate
1/35
1.2 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.15k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/33
1.2 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedLift
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/30
1.2 kms away
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Prometheus School
Grow Keys Estate
1/36
1.2 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.24k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedLift
*C
*Realty Check*
1/20
1.2 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Grow Keys Estate
1/30
1.3 kms away
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.87k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClub House
*C
*Realty Check*
1/15
1.3 kms away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.4k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 3.6 kmNSEZ Metro St...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/38
1.3 kms away
₹10.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.32k/sq.ft
4215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGolf CourseGated Community
C
CBPL
1/21
3.9 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightGated Community
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/12
4.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
C
CBPL
1/34
4.2 kms away
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/31
4.2 kms away
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
C
CBPL
1/36
4.3 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSewage Treat PlantEarthquake Resistant
C
CBPL
1/34
4.3 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
C
CBPL
1/44
4.3 kms away
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jaypee HospitalGated CommunityCommunity Hall
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 131, Noida

Asgerpur
11,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.01%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 131, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sector 131,Noida
5.6 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Villa Expanza Country Homes II
4 BHK Villa
Sector 131,Noida
1.26 Cr-1.26 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 131, Noida

Asagarpur Jagir
15,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chak Basantpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 128
13 people rated this locality
4.15
17,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
14,644
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year