Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 131, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 131? Choose from 3+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Sector 131. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 131, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4250 sq.ft)
₹6.9 Cr
Sector 131, Noida
5 BHK Independent House (5700 sq.ft)
₹7.3 Cr
Sector 131, Noida
9 BHK Independent House (2232 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 131, Noida
...Read more
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.24k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupNatural LightClose to Prometheus SchoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
*C
*Realty Check*
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Jaypee Kingswood Oriental
₹7.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prometheus SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago