Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Ready to Move Properties in Sector 155, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 155

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery Store  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹26.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  •...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹28.77 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 155

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - 3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹30.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTER...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 155

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
3.54 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
3.40 kmfrom
₹1.52 Cr - 4.51 Cr
ACE Parkway
ACE Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
S
Shikha
1/10
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmApollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Specialis...+ More
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹19.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹19.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹29.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB I...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
₹26.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 155

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
₹1.52 Cr - 4.51 Cr
ACE Parkway
by ACE Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
₹28.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Updated
2d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹28.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹28.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹29.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹27.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda HospitalClose t...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹30.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Sharda Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹26.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda HospitalClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹27.24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 155

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K - 3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 155, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards
3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.13 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kingston Heath
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.99 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.46 Cr-5.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 155, Noida

Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft