0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Flats for Sale in Sector 155, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 155, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.08 K - 3.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 155, Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - 3.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Groc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹19.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 155, Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹27 L - 29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹30.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Shar...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 155

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
4.77 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
5.22 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda Hospital...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹26.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹20.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sharda ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross venti...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RS
Raju Singh
1/10
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 2.5 kmApollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT S...+ More
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹27.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationNatural Light
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 155

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Botnia
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Gulshan Botnia
by Gulshan Homz Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 144, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/9
New Booking
₹30.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLGood Cross venti...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹28.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATION...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹28.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹27.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹27.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹30.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/7
New Booking
₹28.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/10
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 155, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of CI Golf City
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 155,Noida
20.0 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CI Golf City Apartment
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 155,Noida
27.0 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CI Golf City Floor
1, 2 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 155,Noida
20.0 L-29.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 155, Noida

Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida