Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

1 BHK for sale in Sector 155, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 155? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 155, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
CI Golf City (600 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
CI Golf City Floor (650 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.8 L
Sector 155, Noida
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹20.9 L
Sector 155, Noida
...Read more
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 155

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.83k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLClose to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery Store  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 155

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹20 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 147 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL  •...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 155

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
4.99 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
Seller + 1 more
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹20.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago