0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Sector 158, Noida under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tanu Garg
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹96.44 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
9026 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityDay Care CenterLibraryAmphitheatre
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹78.02 L
Avg. price: ₹829.00/sq.ft
9402 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/62
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹77.1 L
Avg. price: ₹963.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmart HomePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/49
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹794.00/sq.ft
9570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolClub House
Updated
2w ago
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/45
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sant Kishori Sharan Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmSharda Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBikanervala- ...+ More
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/31
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/25
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹995.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 158

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
1.48 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
4.79 kmfrom
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
5.77 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
MR
MAPLEHUB REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/40
New Booking
Royal The Lake View Farm
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹788.00/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/3
New Booking
Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹995.00/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
GSB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 3.3 kmSharda Hospital- 11.8 kmNoida Sector 146 Metro Station- 2.1 kmPaintra Restaurant- ...+ More
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/2
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
11250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/7
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
R
Royalgroup8393*
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/11
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
29997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
22500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shahe Alam
Owner
1/41
0.57 km away
Resale
₹90.7 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.yd
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/22
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 158

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 2
₹2.33 Cr - 4.79 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
₹2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
ATS Pristine
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/11
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
45000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Royalgroup8393*
1/5
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
45000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
0.57 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationGated Community
Kailash Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.05k/sq.ft
9070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
Royal Group
1/23

Agricultural Land in Jhatta, Noida

Agricultural Land
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
SI
Sidhyansh Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 158, Noida

693 sq.ft Plot
₹20.01 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹22.09 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.98 L
3123 sq.ft Plot
₹90.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
4644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 158, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Sidhyansh Sri Sai Lok
Residential Plots
Sector 158,Noida
20.01 L-1.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 158, Noida

Kambakshpur
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jhatta
17,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 156
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 159
33,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 146
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 155
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 147
16,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Noida

JalVayu Vihar
9,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft