Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Independent Villas for Sale in Sector 166, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹75.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹76.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Sector 166

4 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K - ₹3.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹77.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹75.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ncr Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹77.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹76.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar School
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.97 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹78.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar Sc...+ More
Updated
6d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹78.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 144 Met...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹75.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹77.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹76.91 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹78.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹75.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹77.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹75.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹77.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar SchoolPOP F...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CI
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹76.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
₹78.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shiv Nadar SchoolClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Felix Hospital
Updated
4d ago
Charvi InfraHomes Pvt Ltd
1/23
New Booking
₹75.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 144 Metro StationClose to Shiv Nadar School
Updated
4d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 166, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 166, Noida

Sector 144
5 people rated this locality
5
17,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 163
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143
2 people rated this locality
3
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 145
17,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 142
20,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 162
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 141
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 161
3,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft