Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 16A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16A)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub Hous...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstitutePower BackupGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 16A

Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.62 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.72 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
6.51 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
6.52 kmfrom
₹6.5 Cr - 13.06 Cr
L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
L&T Realty
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
5935 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClub House24*7 Security...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹7.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.73k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility Shops
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
4315 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Lotus Valley International schoolCl...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹14.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
6220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
C
CASABRICK
1/32
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower Backup...+ More
SG
Shaily Gupta
1/27
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft
3560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/26
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.42k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGolf Course24*7 Security
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 16A, Noida

Film City
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gautam Buddha Park
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 16A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16A, Noida

Sector 95
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16B
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 94
7 people rated this locality