Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 36, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 36? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 36. Choose from 21+ Resale House and 3+ House from Owners in Sector 36. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 36, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2206 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
3.5 BHK Independent House (4150 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
2 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
12 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (6500 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Sector 36, Noida
...Read more
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 36, Noida

B Block
20,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
20,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 36, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 36, Noida

Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 31
1 people rated this locality
5
13,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 39
30,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 30
1 people rated this locality
4
17,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 42
7,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 35
13,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft