Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 37, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 37? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 37. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 37, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 37, Noida
...Read more
H
Houseproperty
1/7
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Golf Course Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
Updated
4w ago