More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 176

Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 43? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 77+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 43. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 43. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Noida - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (250 sq.mt)
₹10.0 Cr
C Block, Sector 40
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Block D, Sector 44
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 43
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Block D, Sector 44
Residential Plot (218 sq.mt)
₹5.5 Cr
A Block, Sector 40
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
F Block, Sector 40
3 BHK Flat (1545 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Block D, Sector 44
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Block D, Sector 44
3 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 43, Noida
...Read more
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/6
0.67 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PS
Palvinder Singh
1/28
0.4 km away
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to Golf Course Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
DG
Dhiraj Gupta
1/25
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.67k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Temple
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/5
0.39 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.52 L/sq.mt
218 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/13
0.66 km away
Resale
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NI
NOIDA INFRAHEIGHTS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/29
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
1545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.12 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.27 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.29 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.94 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/29
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/20
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of IndiaLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
Updated
2w ago
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.67 km away
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/25
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent RoomGas Pipeline
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/32
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/27
0.4 km away
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose t...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/26
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shubham Sharma
Owner
1/30
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenGated Community
Manish Agrawal
Owner
1/29
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
0.66 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.29k/sq.ft
4844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sharma
1/13
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.12k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Golf Course Metro StationCommunity HallGated Community
MY
Mohan Yadav
1/28
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
BD
Big Deal Property
1/7
0.51 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Golf Course Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
A
Arjun
1/34
0.4 km away
New Booking
Defence Enclave
₹52.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
Rakesh
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Shivam
Owner
1/5
0.57 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Resale
Godrej Woods
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.2k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/6
0.39 km away
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VJ
Vipin Jha
1/28
0.4 km away
Resale
Defence Enclave
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 37 Bus StopLift24*7 SecurityClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Noida

Noida Golf Course
24,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy One
Property
Sector 43,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 43, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft