Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Godrej Riverine

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments

2

6.45 Acres

Welcome to Godrej Riverine, a living experience inspired by the journey of a river - graceful, continuously unfolding. Set amidst 6.46 acres of serene landscape, this thoughtfully designed enclave is home to exclusive residences, spread across 4 magnificent towers. Here, every corner reflects the seamless flow of life. This is not just a place to live but a sanctuary for those seeking a dynamic and distinguished lifestyle as the river itself. Welcome to the life that flows with the rhythm of the river.Set against a landscape that mirrors the river’s timeless journey, every space reflects the evolving richness of your dreams and values. Discover the epitome of serene living, where nature’s beauty flows seamlessly into the heart of your home. Each corner is thoughtfully designed to reflect your passions, shape your aspirations, and tell a story as unique as you. Here, the energy of city life and the serenity of nature coexist in perfect harmony, creating an experience as distinct and refined as your own journey....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
+36
Godrej Riverine Project Images
FM
Find My Property Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3824 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2d ago
SK
S K
1/32
Resale
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SG
Saurabh Gupta
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Asan
Owner
1/21
Resale
Godrej Riverine
RERA
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.58k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago