Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 55, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 55)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 3 more
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
GG
Gravity Gain
1/21
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.12k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 k...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/28
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.27k/sq.ft
2569 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGolf CourseGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 55

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.08 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
6.02 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.71 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
3.93 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
GG
Gravity Gain
1/30
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to DLF Mall of IndiaE...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.96k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/6
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
BR
Bajrang Realty
1/19
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.98k/sq.ft
3754 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingOpen Space Around
II
Innovation Infra
1/24
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research CentreClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop  •...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.76k/sq.ft
3131 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Prayag Hospital & Research Centre
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGolf Course24*7 SecurityClose to DLF Mall of India
C
CASABRICK
1/32
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹9.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.34k/sq.ft
3847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Amity International SchoolPower Backup...+ More
DH
Dream Home Realty
1/25
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft
2837 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 55, Noida

Block B
17,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
18,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 55, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-14.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
44.0 L-64.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 55, Noida

Sector 56
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 58
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.