0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Gyth
Owner
1/17
0.58 km away
Resale
Amrapali Castle
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
1/11
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 1, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹79.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
WM
Wave Megacity Centre Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave City Sec-6 (Palm Wood Enclave)

2 BHK Flat in Sector 6, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57.49 L - 58.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
Sandeep Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1375 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 1 for Rs. 15000000
0.71 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amity International School, Mayur Vihar- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 3.4 kmNoida Sector...+ More
Updated
4w ago