Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Future Home Metro Dream City

Sort by:
Relevance
FH
by Future Home Group

Residential Plots

8

The spacious Plot at Metro Dream City comes with many modern amenities including . The Plot size starts from 450.0 sq ft. Sector 79 is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Future Home Metro Dream City Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Future Home Metro Dream City)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
K
Kartik
+ 12 more
1/16
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RG
RG Group
+ 7 more
1/35
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
P
PropieDad
+ 6 more
1/21
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
OS
Om saraswati development
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1932 - 2625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
DR
DST REALTORS
+ 6 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 3 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ER
Edifice Reality
1/24
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 1 more
1/21
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹96.41 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 Lacs/sq.ydSizes: 74 - 110 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
FB
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
5.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Future Home Metro Dream City, Noida

Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2
8 people rated this locality
4.03
6,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
10,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kakrala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block C
5,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Charan Dass
4,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
13,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
6,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 84
12,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
8,153